GTR 115539057
Tenders Are Invited For Supplementary Health Insurance
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 6 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115539057
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-69104
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supplementary Health Insurance
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Supplementary Health Insurance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fcf8ddbf-3e08-4de0-81a9-8e58a679b037.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.