GTR 115468778

Tenders Are Invited For Insurance Services – Supplementary Health Insurance 2027-2032

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 1 days left Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115468778
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
466012-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Insurance Services – Supplementary Health Insurance 2027-2032
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Insurance Services – Supplementary Health Insurance 2027-2032. Supplementary Health Insurance 2027-2032 - Duration 5 Years - Pse
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3e634822-cca3-4df1-aa8e-dfd7671faf7b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders