GTR 115462013
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Supplementary Health Insurance For The Needs Of The Lot Et Garonne Oph Habitalys
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 4 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115462013
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
467483-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Supplementary Health Insurance For The Needs Of The Lot Et Garonne Oph Habitalys
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Supplementary Health Insurance For The Needs Of The Lot Et Garonne Oph Habitalys. 00) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Supplementary Health Insurance For The Needs Of The Oph Of Lot Et Garonne Habitalys
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
90749d18-bf60-4a30-82a0-6fd1981e89db.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.