GTR 115121915

Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products – Open-House-Rabattverträge 2026-11 - Dorzolamid Atr (Edo) N3

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Mar 31, 2028 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115121915
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
446732-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products – Open-House-Rabattverträge 2026-11 - Dorzolamid Atr (Edo) N3
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-03-2028
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products – Open-House-Rabattverträge 2026-11 - Dorzolamid Atr (Edo) N3. The Health Insurance Companies Pursue The Goal Of Concluding Discount Agreements With All Suitable Pharmaceutical Companies In Accordance With Section 130A Paragraph 8 Sgb V For The Active Ingredients, Combinations Of Active Ingredients Or Dosage Forms, Potencies Or Finished Medicinal Products Specified In The Respective Lot.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a8b46f7d-9eb9-47ae-96ec-76657964b3e4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders