GTR 115005945

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115005945
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-29-007174-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-07-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External...
Key Value
Tender Value
27,693 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5973551b-3c8d-4265-9581-a72e7d1db34e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders