GTR 114889687

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Dicl...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114889687
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-25-004577-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Dicl...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Dicl...
Key Value
Tender Value
227,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cba63495-ebe5-47d4-93fd-a36ff6d48d53.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders