GTR 114840492
Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114840492
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-24-003496-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-06-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
99,656 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8d3d9b52-2949-403f-8618-c31d266f0fb1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.