GTR 114840246
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Materials For The Roof (Adhesive Tapes, Mineral Wool, Roofing Films And Membranes), According To The Classifier Dk 021:2015 - 44110000-4 - Construction Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114840246
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-24-007642-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Materials For The Roof (Adhesive Tapes, Mineral Wool, Roofing Films And Membranes), According To The Classifier Dk 021:2015 - 44110000-4 - Construction Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-06-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Construction Materials For The Roof (Adhesive Tapes, Mineral Wool, Roofing Films And Membranes), According To The Classifier Dk 021:2015 - 44110000-4 - Construction Materials
Key Value
Tender Value
88,296 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
88489ca9-794d-4a86-979d-a58310796f92.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.