GTR 114839519

Tenders Are Invited For Nebivolol 5Mg Tablets, Clopidogrel, 75Mg Coated Tablets, Dexamethasone, 4Mg/Ml Solution For Injection, Dexketoprofen 25Mg/Ml Solution For Injection 2Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate 300Mg/Ml 5Ml Solution For Injection, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 5.0 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injections 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules P...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114839519
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-24-002235-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Nebivolol 5Mg Tablets, Clopidogrel, 75Mg Coated Tablets, Dexamethasone, 4Mg/Ml Solution For Injection, Dexketoprofen 25Mg/Ml Solution For Injection 2Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate 300Mg/Ml 5Ml Solution For Injection, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 5.0 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injections 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules P...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Nebivolol 5Mg Tablets, Clopidogrel, 75Mg Coated Tablets, Dexamethasone, 4Mg/Ml Solution For Injection, Dexketoprofen 25Mg/Ml Solution For Injection 2Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate 300Mg/Ml 5Ml Solution For Injection, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 5.0 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injections 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules P...
Key Value
Tender Value
650 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ce02d2b0-2418-4331-b55e-8d2a94d2f3df.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders