GTR 114791333

Tenders Are Invited For Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5Mg/Ml, Per 2Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100Mg/Ml Per 5Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In Ampoule 1Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Magnesium Sulphate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Captopril,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114791333
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-23-009929-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5Mg/Ml, Per 2Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100Mg/Ml Per 5Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In Ampoule 1Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Magnesium Sulphate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Captopril,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5Mg/Ml, Per 2Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100Mg/Ml Per 5Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In Ampoule 1Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each, Magnesium Sulphate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Captopril,...
Key Value
Tender Value
8,140 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
675f49af-0f9d-4734-b850-8c256dcd91ef.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders