GTR 114593735

Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Per 250 Mg, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Each Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml, 5...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114593735
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-18-007484-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Per 250 Mg, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Each Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml, 5...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Per 250 Mg, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Theophylline Solution For For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Each Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml, 5...
Key Value
Tender Value
45,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a9646602-8580-4ebe-a214-8a3e52c7441a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders