GTR 114547656
Tenders Are Invited For (Amiodarone) Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml; (Amiodarone) Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; (Amlodipine) Amlodipine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; (Apixaban) Apixaban, Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each; (Atropine) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; (Acetazolamide) Acetazolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg Each; (Bisoprolol) Bisoprolol, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; (Bupivacaine) Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; (Valsartan) Valsartan, Film-Coated Tablets, 160 Mg Each; (Heparin) Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml On 5 Ml; (Hydrocortis...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114547656
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-17-013796-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For (Amiodarone) Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml; (Amiodarone) Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; (Amlodipine) Amlodipine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; (Apixaban) Apixaban, Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each; (Atropine) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; (Acetazolamide) Acetazolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg Each; (Bisoprolol) Bisoprolol, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; (Bupivacaine) Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; (Valsartan) Valsartan, Film-Coated Tablets, 160 Mg Each; (Heparin) Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml On 5 Ml; (Hydrocortis...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-06-2026
Closed
Work Detail
(Amiodarone) Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml In 3 Ml; (Amiodarone) Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; (Amlodipine) Amlodipine, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; (Apixaban) Apixaban, Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each; (Atropine) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; (Acetazolamide) Acetazolamide, Tablets, 250 Mg Each; (Bisoprolol) Bisoprolol, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; (Bupivacaine) Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; (Valsartan) Valsartan, Film-Coated Tablets, 160 Mg Each; (Heparin) Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml On 5 Ml; (Hydrocortis...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,576,209 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f4642b45-3223-4e9f-9854-0cbf16f3440f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.