GTR 114492690
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Paracetamol Solution For...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114492690
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-16-013291-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Paracetamol Solution For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-06-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Paracetamol Solution For...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,071,840 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
31c9e994-d544-4f03-8646-4b8f503bb155.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.