GTR 114431210

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Barium Sulfate, Powder For Suspension, 80 G, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Water For Injections Ampoules 5 Ml Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Theophylline Solution For...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114431210
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-15-010968-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Barium Sulfate, Powder For Suspension, 80 G, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Water For Injections Ampoules 5 Ml Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Theophylline Solution For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Barium Sulfate, Powder For Suspension, 80 G, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Water For Injections Ampoules 5 Ml Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Theophylline Solution For...
Key Value
Tender Value
185,800 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a548ca2f-8e21-4bb0-ab61-528d8646bf1f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders