GTR 114298691

Tenders Are Invited For Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml In 100 Ml; Valsartan/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 160 Mg/25 Mg; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Dextran 40 Solution For Infusions 100 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Drotaverin Solution...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114298691
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-11-004024-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml In 100 Ml; Valsartan/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 160 Mg/25 Mg; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Dextran 40 Solution For Infusions 100 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Drotaverin Solution...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml In 100 Ml; Valsartan/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets 160 Mg/25 Mg; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Dextran 40 Solution For Infusions 100 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Drotaverin Solution...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,044,150 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
23b4dbdb-2c42-4498-94be-f37b0d94b05b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders