GTR 114297836

Tenders Are Invited For Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Carvedidol 12.5 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Paracetamol...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114297836
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-11-011621-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Carvedidol 12.5 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Paracetamol...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Simvastatin Film-Coated Tablets, 20 Mg; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Carvedidol 12.5 Mg Tablets; Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Paracetamol...
Key Value
Tender Value
81,220 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a30230a9-9cb3-4cf1-8de7-9dc1d2452459.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders