GTR 114142655
Tenders Are Invited For Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each (Glyceryl Trinitrate); Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets (Amitriptyline); Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial (Atropine); Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg (Vancomycin); Voriconazole, Powder/Lyophilisate, 200 Mg Each (Voriconazole); Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Haloperidol); Hydrocortisone / Oxytetracycline Hydrochloride, Ointment, 10 Mg/G / 30 Mg/G, Each 15 G (Hydrocortisone And Antibiotics); Enalapril, Solution For Injection, 1.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Enalapril); Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution,...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
114142655
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-08-005536-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each (Glyceryl Trinitrate); Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets (Amitriptyline); Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial (Atropine); Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg (Vancomycin); Voriconazole, Powder/Lyophilisate, 200 Mg Each (Voriconazole); Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Haloperidol); Hydrocortisone / Oxytetracycline Hydrochloride, Ointment, 10 Mg/G / 30 Mg/G, Each 15 G (Hydrocortisone And Antibiotics); Enalapril, Solution For Injection, 1.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Enalapril); Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-06-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each (Glyceryl Trinitrate); Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets (Amitriptyline); Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial (Atropine); Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg (Vancomycin); Voriconazole, Powder/Lyophilisate, 200 Mg Each (Voriconazole); Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Haloperidol); Hydrocortisone / Oxytetracycline Hydrochloride, Ointment, 10 Mg/G / 30 Mg/G, Each 15 G (Hydrocortisone And Antibiotics); Enalapril, Solution For Injection, 1.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Enalapril); Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution,...
Key Value
Tender Value
632,405 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8da9153f-e52d-4f2b-b052-ea89ed9261e1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.