GTR 113943472

Tenders Are Invited For Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Aripiprazole, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113943472
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-03-006732-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Aripiprazole, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Aripiprazole, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg...
Key Value
Tender Value
562,650 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f67806cc-c293-4df6-90ed-d42b160849ef.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders