GTR 113884957
Tenders Are Invited For Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Ofloxacin, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg;...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113884957
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-02-011912-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Ofloxacin, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg;...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-06-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Ofloxacin, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg;...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,747,268 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3847b636-9c16-46a8-8d62-2b4105e2663d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.