GTR 113884805

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution D...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113884805
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-06-02-013366-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution D...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution D...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,622,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0d7b83c1-b6c3-4982-9621-2ceea2581e15.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders