GTR 113800105
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 33620000-2 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); 10% Amoxicillin/Infusion Powder; 50 Mg/Ml Atracurium; 10 Ml Injection Powder; 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Ml/1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules 5...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113800105
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-31-000437-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 33620000-2 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); 10% Amoxicillin/Infusion Powder; 50 Mg/Ml Atracurium; 10 Ml Injection Powder; 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Ml/1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules 5...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-06-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 33620000-2 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); 10% Amoxicillin/Infusion Powder; 50 Mg/Ml Atracurium; 10 Ml Injection Powder; 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Ml/1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules 5...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,192,911 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aace9009-84c6-4f0e-8fd1-b25c8d96b823.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.