GTR 113717603

Bids Are Invited For General Grade Medicines - Miscellaneous Medicines And Cosmetics

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113717603
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
57/26/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For General Grade Medicines - Miscellaneous Medicines And Cosmetics
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Pharmacological Group: Psychostimulants, Active Ingredient: Atropine Sulfate, Concentration/Dosage: 0.25, Unit: Mg/Ml, Volume: 1Ml, Presentation: Ampoule, Pharmacological Group: Antibacterials, Active Ingredient: Azithromycin, Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet, Concentration/Dosage: 500, Unit: Mg, Volume: Not Applicable, Presentation: Not Applicable, Accessory: Not Applicable, Active Ingredient: Cephalexin, Pharmaceutical Form: Capsule Or Coated Tablet, Pharmacological Group: Germicides, , Active Ingredient: Chlorhexidine Digluconate, Pharmaceutical Form: Mouthwash Solution, 12%, Unit: %, Volume: 250Ml, Presentation: Fr, Active Ingredient: Piperacillin+Tazobactam, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Lyophilic Powder, Concentration/Dosage: 4+500, Unit: G+Mg, Presentation: Vial-Ampule
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
24919a2f-ce03-468a-979f-96236c6176ce.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders