GTR 113694223

Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Iodine, Solution For External Use, 5%, 20 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113694223
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-28-012682-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Iodine, Solution For External Use, 5%, 20 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-06-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 120 Ml Each; Iodine, Solution For External Use, 5%, 20 Ml Each; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0...
Key Value
Tender Value
50 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dc7d4eb5-ba29-40d5-9f6b-bcfef78f1666.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders