GTR 113657986
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalations 100% 250 Ml, Vial; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 5 Ml; Proca...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113657986
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-27-000650-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalations 100% 250 Ml, Vial; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 5 Ml; Proca...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalations 100% 250 Ml, Vial; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Procaine Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml In Ampoule 5 Ml; Proca...
Key Value
Tender Value
140 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6a10e811-686c-4355-b52b-d44c37cd60a6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.