GTR 113612347
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Dk 021:2015 - Medicines: Adrenaline Solution 1.82 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution 1 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each, Hemotran Solution 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Lidocaine Solution 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml, Omeprazole Lyophilizate For Solution For Infusion 40 Mg In 40 Mg, Ditylin Solution 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Diprofol Emulsion For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, Flenox Solution 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml Po 0.2 Ml (2000 Anti-Ha Mo) In Syringe, Flenox Solution 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml Po 0.4 Ml (4000 Anti-Ha Mo) In Syringe, Amoxil-K Powder For Solution 1 G/ 0.2 G P...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113612347
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-26-007905-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Dk 021:2015 - Medicines: Adrenaline Solution 1.82 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution 1 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each, Hemotran Solution 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Lidocaine Solution 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml, Omeprazole Lyophilizate For Solution For Infusion 40 Mg In 40 Mg, Ditylin Solution 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Diprofol Emulsion For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, Flenox Solution 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml Po 0.2 Ml (2000 Anti-Ha Mo) In Syringe, Flenox Solution 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml Po 0.4 Ml (4000 Anti-Ha Mo) In Syringe, Amoxil-K Powder For Solution 1 G/ 0.2 G P...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Dk 021:2015 - Medicines: Adrenaline Solution 1.82 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution 1 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution 20 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Each, Hemotran Solution 50 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Lidocaine Solution 20 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml, Omeprazole Lyophilizate For Solution For Infusion 40 Mg In 40 Mg, Ditylin Solution 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml, Diprofol Emulsion For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml In 20 Ml, Flenox Solution 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml Po 0.2 Ml (2000 Anti-Ha Mo) In Syringe, Flenox Solution 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml Po 0.4 Ml (4000 Anti-Ha Mo) In Syringe, Amoxil-K Powder For Solution 1 G/ 0.2 G P...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,328,977 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dbb50d45-67b1-4275-99ef-de197f0ac793.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.