GTR 113558792
Tenders Are Invited For Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Nifedipine Tablets Each 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Ibup...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113558792
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-25-008259-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Nifedipine Tablets Each 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Ibup...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 50 Mg Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 0.4 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Papaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Nifedipine Tablets Each 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Ibup...
Key Value
Tender Value
377 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6495846d-70db-44b9-9f10-6ad1fc082e07.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.