GTR 113558743

Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Diclofenac Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Levofloxacin Solution For...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113558743
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-25-008887-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Diclofenac Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Levofloxacin Solution For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Diclofenac Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Aminocaproic Acid, Solution For Infusions, 50 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each; Levofloxacin Solution For...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,190,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
28d88aba-860f-4540-9cc5-14b9dd698b98.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders