GTR 113558384

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 33620000-2 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); 10% Amoxicillin/Infusion Powder; 50 Mg/Ml Atracurium; 10 Ml Injection Powder; 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113558384
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-25-013029-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 33620000-2 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); 10% Amoxicillin/Infusion Powder; 50 Mg/Ml Atracurium; 10 Ml Injection Powder; 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 33620000-2 Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Blood, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); 10% Amoxicillin/Infusion Powder; 50 Mg/Ml Atracurium; 10 Ml Injection Powder; 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,204,654 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d9ed0ff2-5a5f-4fda-be66-23966f4337d5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders