GTR 113404911

Tenders Are Invited For - Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; - Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; - Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.2 Ml; - Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 3.0 Ml Per Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113404911
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-21-002503-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For - Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; - Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; - Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.2 Ml; - Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 3.0 Ml Per Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
- Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; - Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; - Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.2 Ml; - Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 3.0 Ml Per Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products.
Key Value
Tender Value
122 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b76948a6-cf13-4702-b075-67382ecf964e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders