GTR 113344821

Tenders Are Invited For Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, Each 80 Mg, Vitamin B1/B6/B12, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/50 Mg/0.5 Mg/1 Ml, Each 2 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% Each 20 Ml, Acetylcysteine Powder/Granules Each 600 Mg,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113344821
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-20-005726-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, Each 80 Mg, Vitamin B1/B6/B12, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/50 Mg/0.5 Mg/1 Ml, Each 2 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% Each 20 Ml, Acetylcysteine Powder/Granules Each 600 Mg,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 4 Ml, Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, Each 80 Mg, Vitamin B1/B6/B12, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/50 Mg/0.5 Mg/1 Ml, Each 2 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injection 40% Each 20 Ml, Acetylcysteine Powder/Granules Each 600 Mg,...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,935,895 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
780d4200-5887-437f-a2a5-6a56457fd2ca.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders