GTR 113344169

Tenders Are Invited For Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial, Permethrin Cutaneous Solution 0.5% Each 50 G In Vial No. 1, Empagliflozin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg Each, Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Oral Rehydration Salts, Powder For Oral Solution, Each 18.9 G, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Acyclovir Tablets Each 400 Mg, Loratadine Tablets Each 10 Mg, Omeprazole Capsules Each 40 Mg, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Neostigm...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113344169
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-20-010585-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial, Permethrin Cutaneous Solution 0.5% Each 50 G In Vial No. 1, Empagliflozin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg Each, Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Oral Rehydration Salts, Powder For Oral Solution, Each 18.9 G, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Acyclovir Tablets Each 400 Mg, Loratadine Tablets Each 10 Mg, Omeprazole Capsules Each 40 Mg, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Neostigm...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial, Permethrin Cutaneous Solution 0.5% Each 50 G In Vial No. 1, Empagliflozin Film-Coated Tablets, 10 Mg Each, Timolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Oral Rehydration Salts, Powder For Oral Solution, Each 18.9 G, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Acyclovir Tablets Each 400 Mg, Loratadine Tablets Each 10 Mg, Omeprazole Capsules Each 40 Mg, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Neostigm...
Key Value
Tender Value
691,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
663a45de-88f2-4818-9b82-4f74a7d05719.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders