GTR 113291590

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021-2015 (Cpv): 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113291590
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-19-010810-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021-2015 (Cpv): 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021-2015 (Cpv): 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusion, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Metoclopramide, Solution...
Key Value
Tender Value
265,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c53cc76d-e485-4062-b8d0-a1721cd79ae7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders