GTR 113290577
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg Each; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Doksits...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113290577
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-19-012833-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg Each; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Doksits...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Moxifloxacin Film-Coated Tablets, 400 Mg Each; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Solution For Infusion 1000 Mg; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules 50 Mg Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Doksits...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,661,897 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d1d6d044-05b2-4acc-b824-4ab3ce7988f3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.