GTR 113240455
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021-2015:33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets, 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution, 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid, 500 Mg; Suspension For Spray, 2 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Ondansetron Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml Tranexamic Acid Injection, 50 Mg/Ml P...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113240455
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-18-012316-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021-2015:33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets, 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution, 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid, 500 Mg; Suspension For Spray, 2 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Ondansetron Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml Tranexamic Acid Injection, 50 Mg/Ml P...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021-2015:33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets, 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution, 1 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid, 500 Mg; Suspension For Spray, 2 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Ondansetron Injection 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml Tranexamic Acid Injection, 50 Mg/Ml P...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,010,848 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bb075520-1f23-40fd-9e9d-a30627f7fafc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.