GTR 113143118

Tenders Are Invited For Albumin, Solution For Infusion, 20%, 100Ml Each, Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100Mg/Ml, 100Ml Each, Anti-D Immunoglobulin Human, Solution For Injection, 300 Mcg (1500 Io)/2Ml, 2Ml Each, Urapidil Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection 30 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Diphenhydramine Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, B Ampoules 1 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113143118
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-15-009156-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Albumin, Solution For Infusion, 20%, 100Ml Each, Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100Mg/Ml, 100Ml Each, Anti-D Immunoglobulin Human, Solution For Injection, 300 Mcg (1500 Io)/2Ml, 2Ml Each, Urapidil Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection 30 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Diphenhydramine Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, B Ampoules 1 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Albumin, Solution For Infusion, 20%, 100Ml Each, Immunoglobulin, Human Normal, Solution For Infusion, 100Mg/Ml, 100Ml Each, Anti-D Immunoglobulin Human, Solution For Injection, 300 Mcg (1500 Io)/2Ml, 2Ml Each, Urapidil Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection 30 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Diphenhydramine Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, B Ampoules 1 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
4,241,158 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1250d6d0-d6da-4287-a5c1-cfc98cdb2cb4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders