GTR 113022472
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml (Ammonia), Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg(Amiodarone), Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml(Metamizole Sodium), Arithmil, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Amiodarone), Aspirin Cardio Tablets 100 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each (Bisoprolol), Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each (Medicinal Charcoal), Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each (Glucose), Dexamethasone, P...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
113022472
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-13-012901-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml (Ammonia), Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg(Amiodarone), Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml(Metamizole Sodium), Arithmil, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Amiodarone), Aspirin Cardio Tablets 100 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each (Bisoprolol), Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each (Medicinal Charcoal), Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each (Glucose), Dexamethasone, P...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml (Ammonia), Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg(Amiodarone), Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml(Metamizole Sodium), Arithmil, Tablets, 200 Mg Each (Amiodarone), Aspirin Cardio Tablets 100 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg Each (Bisoprolol), Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each (Medicinal Charcoal), Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each (Glucose), Dexamethasone, P...
Key Value
Tender Value
43,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
29c7fbce-e724-45c7-8577-f0edc2ab5abe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.