GTR 112967118
Tenders Are Invited For Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg (Paracetamol) (33630000-5); Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg (Ibuprofen) (33630000-5); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml (Thiosulfate) (33690000-3) Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112967118
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-12-005028-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg (Paracetamol) (33630000-5); Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg (Ibuprofen) (33630000-5); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml (Thiosulfate) (33690000-3) Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg (Paracetamol) (33630000-5); Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg (Ibuprofen) (33630000-5); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml (Thiosulfate) (33690000-3) Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
Key Value
Tender Value
164,020 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
371b18f3-0c2a-488e-9998-f461a3fadb8d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.