GTR 112966878
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 200 Ml; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, P...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112966878
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-12-006901-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 200 Ml; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, P...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 200 Ml; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, P...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,131,280 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7096732e-8659-4850-a952-bc093b9f8bea.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.