GTR 112909927

Tenders Are Invited For Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Isosorbide, Spray, 1,2...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112909927
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-11-002616-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Isosorbide, Spray, 1,2...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Isosorbide, Spray, 1,2...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,921,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cd53a250-0ebe-41dd-90f7-3ee551a5ac0f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders