GTR 112858281

Tenders Are Invited For Chloramphenicol/Methyluracil Ointment 7.5 Mg/40 Mg Each 40 G, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, Each 75 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Salicylic Acid, Cutaneous Solution (For External Use), Alcohol, 1%, Each 40 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Hydrocortisone, Ointment, 10 Mg/G In 10 G, Lidocaine, Spray, 10%, In 38 G, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, In 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulphate, Solution For Injection...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112858281
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-08-006185-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chloramphenicol/Methyluracil Ointment 7.5 Mg/40 Mg Each 40 G, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, Each 75 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Salicylic Acid, Cutaneous Solution (For External Use), Alcohol, 1%, Each 40 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Hydrocortisone, Ointment, 10 Mg/G In 10 G, Lidocaine, Spray, 10%, In 38 G, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, In 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulphate, Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Chloramphenicol/Methyluracil Ointment 7.5 Mg/40 Mg Each 40 G, Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, Each 75 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Salicylic Acid, Cutaneous Solution (For External Use), Alcohol, 1%, Each 40 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Hydrocortisone, Ointment, 10 Mg/G In 10 G, Lidocaine, Spray, 10%, In 38 G, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, In 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulphate, Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
89,420 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4f2733e8-0681-4d2c-a88a-dbf9c549aceb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders