GTR 112781821

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration Of Human Medicines And Food Supplement

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112781821
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration Of Human Medicines And Food Supplement
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Benzylpenicillin Procaine 400000Ui, Captopril 25Mg -, Imipramine 25Mg -, Methyldopa 250Mg -, Methyldopa 500Mg -, 07/05/2026 - 15:47:56, Chlorpromazine 25Mg -, Levomepromazine 25Mg -, Atropine, Sulfate 0.5Mg/Ml, Amp 1Ml -, Alendronate, Sodium 70Mg -, Medroxyprogesterone, Acetate 10Mg -, Clopidogrel 75Mg -, Etilefrine, Hydrochloride 10Mg/Ml 1Ml, Estriol Vaginal Cream 50G -, Isoflavone 30Mg -, Oxcarbazepine 600Mg -, Calcium Carbonate 1500Mg (Caelementar 600Mg)+Vitamin D 200Ui -, Diclofenac Resinate 15Mg/Ml 20Ml -, Cabergoline 0.5Mg -, Ramipril 5Mg -, Desogestrel 75Mcg C/28Cp -, Atorvastatin, Calcica 80Mg -, Pethidine, Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml 2Ml -, Amoxicillin 250Mg/5Ml Susp. Oral 150Ml, Lactulose 667Mg/Ml 04Mg/5Mg/Ml 2.5Ml, Clonazepam 0.25Mg Sublingual -, Galantamine 24Mg Extended Release, Budesonide Nasal Spray 50Mcg/Dose 120 Doses -, Sertraline, Hydrochloride 25Mg -, Quetiapine, Fumarate 50Mg Extended Release -, Amlodipine 5Mg+Benazepril 20Mg -, Sodium Chloride 3% Nasal Spray, 50Ml -, Saccharomyces Boulardi 200Mg -, Dimenhydrinate+Pyridoxine 50Mg/50Mg/Ml 1Ml I.M -, Gatifloxacin+Prednisolone 3/10Mg/Ml Ophthalmic 6Ml -, Zolpidem 12.5Mg Extended Release -, Passiflora Incarnata 260Mg -, Empagliflozin 25Mg -, Mesalazine 500Mg Extended Release Tablet -, Valsartan+Hydrochlorothiazide + Amlodipine 160/12, 5/5 -, Sodium Chloride 0.9% 360Degrees Without Preservative From 0 Years 50Ml, Magnesium, Sulfate 10% Sol Inj 10Ml, Cholecalciferol 15,000Ui Tablet Or Capsule, Galantamine 8Mg Prolonged Release, Ondansetron, Hydrochloride 0.8Mg/Ml Oral Sol. 100Ml, Ferric Carboxymaltose 50Mg/Ml Sol. Inj 10Ml, Semaglutide 3, 32Mg/Ml 3Ml Application System (Releases Doses Of 2.4Mg)
Key Value
Tender Value
6,264,204 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
42ce0a83-c513-4cd3-958e-22814ef309da.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders