GTR 112778595

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021-2015 (Cpv): 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products.. Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrinum), Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodaronum), Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg (Amitriptyline), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodaronum), Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml (Kallii Asparaginas Et Magnii Asparaginas), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropini Oxydum), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg (Bisoprololum), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparinum Natrium), D...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112778595
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-07-003032-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021-2015 (Cpv): 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products.. Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrinum), Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodaronum), Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg (Amitriptyline), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodaronum), Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml (Kallii Asparaginas Et Magnii Asparaginas), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropini Oxydum), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg (Bisoprololum), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparinum Natrium), D...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021-2015 (Cpv): 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products.. Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrinum), Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodaronum), Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg (Amitriptyline), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodaronum), Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml (Kallii Asparaginas Et Magnii Asparaginas), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropini Oxydum), Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg (Bisoprololum), Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparinum Natrium), D...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,290,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
34923e6c-3462-4110-b24f-57440c8e5e82.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders