GTR 112777917
Tenders Are Invited For Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30Mg/Ml, 1Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each In Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, Per...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112777917
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-07-005351-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30Mg/Ml, 1Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each In Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, Per...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30Mg/Ml, 1Ml Each, Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each In Ampoule, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 5000 Mo/Ml, Per...
Key Value
Tender Value
389 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
87f38380-891d-48eb-bccc-6f76a0d579b4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.