GTR 112777470
Tenders Are Invited For Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Suxamethonium); Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml (Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each (Furosemide))
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112777470
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-07-011370-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Suxamethonium); Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml (Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each (Furosemide))
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Suxamethonium); Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml (Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each (Furosemide))
Key Value
Tender Value
232,398 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aecc3155-7dc4-4ef9-8c9d-ae44d0ab0a90.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.