GTR 112724141

Tenders Are Invited For Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Suxamethonium); Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml (Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each (Furosemide))

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112724141
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-06-005483-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Suxamethonium); Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml (Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each (Furosemide))
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Unified Purchasing Dictionary Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Suxamethonium); Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml (Furosemide, Solution For Injections, 10Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each (Furosemide))
Key Value
Tender Value
232,398 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
871a72c6-3a3d-4ccb-a6a5-0a90ad5ea900.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders