GTR 112612367

Bids Are Invited For Medicine Type Retinol Acetate, Atropine And Others

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112612367
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
225/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medicine Type Retinol Acetate, Atropine And Others
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine - Active Ingredient: Atropine, Sulfate; Concentration/Dosage: 0.5 Mg/Ml; Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution; Presentation: 1 Ml Ampoule; Compo, Insulin - Active Ingredient: Regular Human Insulin; Concentration/Dosage: 100 Iu/Ml; Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution; Presentation: Ampol Bottle, Etoposide - Active Ingredient: Etoposide; Concentration/Dosage: 100 Mg (20 Mg/Ml); Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution; Presentation: Ampoule Bottle 5, Clonidine - Active Ingredient: Clonidine, Hydrochloride; Concentration/Dosage: 0.1 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet; Presentation: .; Component: .;, 03/31/2026 - 16:21:05
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
edaf4309-8ba4-4aee-9623-6a393b880a33.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders