GTR 112607396
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Protamine, Solution For Injection, 1000 Mo/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Spironolactone 25Mg Tablets/Capsules; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Solutions For Infusions, 500 Ml Each; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112607396
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-04-009795-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Protamine, Solution For Injection, 1000 Mo/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Spironolactone 25Mg Tablets/Capsules; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Solutions For Infusions, 500 Ml Each; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Protamine, Solution For Injection, 1000 Mo/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Spironolactone 25Mg Tablets/Capsules; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Solutions For Infusions, 500 Ml Each; Rocuronium Bromide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
945,884 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3d3f29c9-b03f-4d6f-abf1-d1a38764c9e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.