GTR 112522603

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration - Medicine

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112522603
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202532934/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration - Medicine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Acarbose, Tablet, 50 Mg, Unit 1.0 Tablet, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Buffered + Magnesium Carbonate + Aluminum Glycinate, 200Mg + 60Mg + 30Mg, Double-Layer Coated Tablet, Atropine Sulfate, 1% 10Mg/Ml, Ophthalmic Solution, 5Ml Bottle, Unit 1.0 Bottle, Buspirone Hydrochloride, 10 Mg, Candesartan Cilexetil + Hydrochlorothiazide, 16Mg + 12.5 Mg, 04/30/2026 - 11:50:38, 04/30/2026 - 11:50:40, Ketoprofen, 150Mg, Extended Release Tablet, Cyanocobalamin, + Pyridoxine Hydrochloride + Thiamine Nitrate + Diclofenac Sodium, 1000Mcg + 100Mg + 100Mg + 100Mg, Delayed Release Coated Tablet, Clobetasol Propionate, 0.5Mg/G, Dermatological Cream, 30G Tube, Unit 1.0 Tube, Clonidine, Hydrochloride 0, 100Mg, Cholecalciferol, Vitamin D3, 150,000Ui/Ml, Oral Solution, 4Ml Bottle
Key Value
Tender Value
24,885 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5028a94a-7c6a-4d5d-a107-63a1fa77bdf7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders