GTR 112520478
Bids Are Invited For Emergency Acquisition Of Medicines Failed In Previous “List I” Tenders; To Serve The Ciaps Adauto Botelho/Ses Units.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112520478
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
77/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Emergency Acquisition Of Medicines Failed In Previous “List I” Tenders; To Serve The Ciaps Adauto Botelho/Ses Units.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acyclovir - Concentration: 5%; Cream: Topical; Tube: 10G., Acetylsalicylic Acid - Concentration: 100Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet, Anti-Bedsore Oily Lotion - Composition: Essential Fatty Acids + Medium Chain Triglycerides + Vitamins (A) And (E); Bottle: Minimum 100Ml., Adenosine - Concentration: 3Mg/Ml; Solution: Injectable; Ampoule: 2Ml., Amantadine (Hydrochloride) - Concentration: 100Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet, 04/30/2026 - 14:38:32, 04/30/2026 - 14:39:02, Ambroxol - Concentration: 6Mg/Ml; Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup; Bottle: 120Ml., Atropine (Sulfate) - Concentration: 0.5Mg/Ml; Solution: Injectable; Ampoule: 1Ml., Beclomethasone (Dipropionate) - Concentration: 400Mcg/Ml; Inhalation Suspension: Oral; Flaconette: 2Ml., Benzathine Benzylpenicillin - Concentration: 1,200,000 Iu; Powder: For Injectable Suspension; Bottle: Ampoule, Benzyl Benzoate - Concentration: 250Mg/Ml; Emulsion: Topical; Bottle: With At Least 60Ml., Sodium Bicarbonate - Formula: (Nahco3); Physical Appearance: Liquid; Concentration: 8.40%; Ampoule: 10Ml., Bimatoprost + Timolol Maleate - Concentration: Bimatoprost 0.3Mg/Ml + Timolol (Maleate) 6.834 Mg/Ml; Solution: Ophthalmic; Bottle: 3Ml., Bisacodyl 5Mg. Pill. - Tablet: 5Mg., Bupropion (Hydrochloride) - Concentration: 150Mg; Tablet: Coated Extended Release., Butylscopolamine (Bromide) - Concentration: 10 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet, Butylscopolamine, Bromide 20Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml. - Ampoule: 20Mg/Ml., Carbocisteine - Concentration: 50Mg/Ml; Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup; Bottle: 100Ml., Cimetidine - Concentration: 150Mg/Ml; Solution: Injectable; Ampoule: 2Ml., Cimetidine - Concentration: 200Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet, Potassium Chloride (Kcl) - Concentration: 60Mg/Ml; Solution: Oral; Bottle: With At Least 100 Ml., Sodium Chloride + Benzalkonium - Concentration: Sodium Chloride 0.9% + Benzalkonium 0.01%; Solution: Nasal; Bottle: 30Ml., Sodium Chloride (Nacl) - Concentration: 9 Mg/Ml; Solution: Injectable; Bag, Vial Or Vial: Closed System; Unit: 500Ml., Methadone (Hydrochloride) - Concentration: 10Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet, Chlorpromazine - Concentration: 100Mg; Tablet: Coated., Chlorpromazine - Concentration: 25Mg; Tablet: Coated., Clopidogrel (Bisulfate) + Acetylsalicylic Acid - Concentration: 75Mg + 100Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Coated Tablet., Desvenlafaxine (Succinate) - Concentration: 50Mg; Tablet: Controlled Release Coated., Diclofenac Diethylammonium - Concentration: 11.6 Mg/G; Pharmaceutical Form: Gel; Tube: Minimum 30 Grams., Digoxin - Concentration: 0.25Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet, Dimenhydrinate 3Mg/Ml + Pyridoxine 5Mg/Ml + Glucose 100Mg/Ml + Fructose 100Mg/Ml. Injectable Solution. 10Ml Ampoule. - Ampoule: With 10Ml., Dopamine (Hydrochloride) - Concentration: 5Mg/Ml; Solution: Injectable; Ampoule: 10Ml., Norestisterone (Enanthate) + Estradiol (Valerate) - Concentration: 50 Mg/Ml + 5 Mg/Ml; Solution: Injectable; Ampoule: 1Ml., Etomidate - Concentration: 2Mg/Ml; Solution: Injectable; Ampoule: With 10Ml., Phenobarbital - Concentration: 100Mg/Ml; Solution: Injectable; Ampoule: 2Ml., Fenoterol (Hbromide) - Concentration: 5Mg/Ml; Solution: Oral Or For Inhalation; Bottle: 20Ml., Phytomenadione (Vitamin K1) - Concentration: 10Mg/Ml; Solution: Injectable; Ampoule: 1Ml., Fluconazole - Concentration: 150Mg; Capsule: Dura., Gentamicin (Sulfate) - Concentration: 5Mg/Ml; Solution: Ophthalmic; Bottle: 5 Ml., Calcium Glyconate - Concentration: 100Mg/Ml; Solution: Injectable; Ampoule: 10
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fa12fa9c-3af3-4340-80a7-b82832c20519.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.