GTR 112513494

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion H...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112513494
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-05-01-007863-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion H...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion H...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,163,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ac903c5a-5680-4508-bce5-74a73b18fdeb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders